@Porsche team
PCCNA - Race 3
PCCNA - Race 3
FLAG: Checkered
Laps Completed: 20/20 - Elapsed Time: 49:23 Time Remaining: 0
Checkered FLAG
Rank Class Class Rank No. Driver Team Laps Fast Lap Fast Lap Time Diff Gap Lap Time Led Lap Speed Fast Lap Speed Elapsed
1 Pro 1 15 Seb Priaulx(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 20 14 1:38.269 LAP 20 0.000 1:39.037 7 94.147 94.882 46:12.756
2 Pro 2 53 Riley Dickinson(J) Team Hardpoint EBM 20 13 1:38.359 0.312 0.312 1:38.755 94.415 94.796 46:13.068
3 Pro 3 3 Kay van Berlo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 20 18 1:38.248 3.288 2.976 1:39.693 93.527 94.903 46:16.044
4 Pro 4 12 Leh Keen 311RS Motorsport 20 14 1:38.744 4.551 1.263 1:41.078 92.246 94.426 46:17.307
5 Pro 5 38 Dylan Murry(J) BGB Motorsports 20 19 1:39.455 6.031 1.480 1:39.938 93.298 93.751 46:18.787
6 Pro 6 58 TJ Fischer Topp Racing 20 13 1:39.361 7.108 1.077 1:40.157 93.094 93.840 46:19.864
7 Pro 7 27 Sebastian Carazo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 20 20 1:39.719 8.100 0.992 1:39.719 93.503 93.503 46:20.856
8 Pro-Am 1 17 Curt Swearingin ACI Motorsports 20 13 1:40.383/ 12.024 3.924 1:40.784 92.515 92.884/ 46:24.780
9 Pro-Am 2 99 Alan Metni iFly/Kelly-Moss 20 19 1:40.508 12.682 0.658 1:41.037 92.283 92.769 46:25.438
10 Pro 8 11 Ryan Gates 311RS Motorsport 20 14 1:40.217 13.609 0.927 1:41.454 91.904 93.038 46:26.365
11 Pro 9 9 Parker Thompson(J) JDX Racing 20 12 1:38.206/ 16.813 3.204 1:39.853 13 93.377 94.943/ 46:29.569
12 Pro-Am 3 54 Tim Pappas JDX Racing 20 14 1:41.064 18.214 1.401 1:42.811 90.691 92.258 46:30.970
13 Pro-Am 4 57 John Goetz Wright Mtorsports 20 13 1:41.857 19.841 1.627 1:42.078 91.342 91.540 46:32.597
14 PA991 1 92 Joseph Lombardo Kelly-Moss Road and Race 20 13 1:41.698/ 22.035 2.194 1:43.441 90.138 91.683/ 46:34.791
15 Pro-Am 5 69 Thomas Collingwood BGB Motorsports 20 19 1:42.150 22.736 0.701 1:42.841 90.664 91.278 46:35.492
16 Pro-Am 6 42 Bill Smith Topp Racing 20 13 1:41.912 23.189 0.453 1:42.736 90.757 91.491 46:35.945
17 PA991 2 55 Matt Halcome Goldcrest Motorsports 20 14 1:42.432 25.828 2.639 1:44.037 89.622 91.026 46:38.584
18 Pro-Am 7 29 Jeffrey Majkrzak Goldcrest Motorsports 20 14 1:42.334 26.448 0.620 1:43.584 90.014 91.113 46:39.204
19 Pro-Am 8 16 Alexander Marmureanu MRS GT-Racing 20 19 1:45.078 40.970 14.522 1:47.565 86.682 88.734 46:53.726
20 PA991 3 97 Craig Conway Irish Mike's Racing 20 13 1:44.886 45.538 4.568 1:48.519 85.920 88.897 46:58.294
21 PA991 4 95 Conor Flynn Irish Mike's Racing 20 14 1:43.134 55.913 10.375 1:43.411 90.164 90.407 47:08.669
22 Pro 10 88 Hutton McKenna Wright Motorsports 13 13 1:41.181 > 13 < 6LAPS 1:41.181 92.152 92.152 33:37.273
23 PA991 5 21 Grady Willingham Goldcrest Motorsports 12 12 1:58.122 > 12 < 2.921 1:58.122 78.935 78.935 31:59.013
24 Pro-Am 9 65 Efrin Castro Team Hardpoints EBM 1 -- No Time > 1 < 10LAPS 1:45.600 88.295 1:45.600
25 Pro-Am 10 10 Vernon McClure TPC Racing --- -- No Time Grid 0.000 --.---
26 Pro 11 7 Maxwell Root(J) Moorespeed-Wright Motorsports --- -- No Time Grid 0.000 --.---
27 Pro 12 2 Sean McAlister(J) JDX Racing --- -- No Time Grid 0.000 --.---
28 Pro-Am 11 14 Andor Kovacs MRS GT-Racing --- -- No Time Grid 0.000 --.---
Unofficial Results
(J) - Porsche Junior Program North America drivers