@Porsche team
PCCNA - Race 2
PCCNA - Race 2
FLAG: Checkered
Laps Completed: 22/22 - Elapsed Time: 47:59 Time Remaining: 0
Checkered FLAG
Rank Class Class Rank No. Driver Team Laps Fast Lap Fast Lap Time Diff Gap Lap Time Led Lap Speed Fast Lap Speed Elapsed
1 Pro 1 3 Kay van Berlo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 22 8 2:03.087 0.000 --- 2:04.440 22 108.197 109.386 45:25.428
2 Pro 2 15 Seb Priaulx(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 22 4 2:02.999/ 4.338 4.338 2:05.713 107.101 109.464/ 45:29.766
3 Pro 3 53 Riley Dickinson(J) Team Hardpoint EBM 22 15 2:03.588 14.429 10.091 2:05.342 107.418 108.943 45:39.857
4 Pro 4 12 Leh Keen 311RS Motorsport 22 4 2:03.902 23.255 8.826 2:08.258 104.976 108.667 45:48.683
5 Pro 5 9 Parker Thompson(J) JDX Racing 22 11 2:03.541 28.321 5.066 2:11.078 102.717 108.984 45:53.749
6 Pro 6 2 Sean McAlister(J) JDX Racing 22 8 2:04.091 30.671 2.350 2:05.263 107.486 108.501 45:56.099
7 Pro 7 58 TJ Fischer Topp Racing 22 5 2:03.979 33.978 3.307 2:05.858 106.978 108.599 45:59.406
8 Pro 8 14 Erik Johansson MRS GT Racing 22 4 2:04.509 35.180 1.202 2:05.822 107.008 108.137 46:00.608
9 Pro 9 27 Sebastian Carazo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 22 4 2:04.230 36.963 1.783 2:06.197 106.690 108.380 46:02.391
10 Pro 10 11 Ryan Gates 311RS Motorsport 22 3 2:04.469 37.613 0.650 2:05.607 107.191 108.172 46:03.041
11 Pro 11 38 Dylan Murry(J) BGB Motorsports 22 4 2:03.782 44.138 6.525 2:04.134 108.463 108.772 46:09.566
12 Pro 12 88 Hutton McKenna Wright Motorsports 22 8 2:04.915 53.671 9.533 2:06.612 106.341 107.785 46:19.099
13 Pro-Am 1 99 Alan Metni iFly/Kelly-Moss 22 3 2:04.746/ 58.326 4.655 2:07.074 105.954 107.931/ 46:23.754
14 Pro-Am 2 69 Thomas Collingwood BGB Motorsports 22 5 2:05.320 65.095 6.769 2:07.762 105.383 107.437 46:30.523
15 Pro-Am 3 54 Tim Pappas JDX Racing 22 9 2:05.727 69.111 4.016 2:06.734 106.238 107.089 46:34.539
16 PA991 1 55 Matt Halcome Goldcrest Motorsports 22 10 2:05.433/ 77.817 8.706 2:08.511 104.769 107.340/ 46:43.245
17 PA991 2 24 Kurt Hunt ACI Motorsports 22 10 2:06.082 83.240 5.423 2:08.160 105.056 106.788 46:48.668
18 Pro-Am 4 10 Vernon McClure TPC Racing 22 17 2:06.362 84.870 1.630 2:07.823 105.333 106.551 46:50.298
19 Pro-Am 5 57 John Goetz Wright Motorsports 22 12 2:06.284 86.696 1.826 2:07.824 105.332 106.617 46:52.124
20 Pro-Am 6 42 Bill Smith Topp Racing 22 10 2:06.567 89.241 2.545 2:08.873 104.475 106.378 46:54.669
21 PA991 3 29 Jeffrey Majkrzak Goldcrest Motorsports 22 12 2:05.853 91.953 2.712 2:10.200 103.410 106.982 46:57.381
22 PA991 4 21 Grady Willingham Goldcrest Motorsports 22 10 2:07.490 110.039 18.086 2:08.543 104.743 105.608 47:15.467
23 Pro-Am 7 17 Curt Swearingin ACI Motorsports 22 22 2:06.009 110.254 0.215 2:06.009 106.850 106.850 47:15.682
24 PA991 5 56 Frank Raso Topp Racing 22 4 2:06.569 113.660 3.406 2:08.273 104.964 106.377 47:19.088
25 Pro-Am 8 84 Rene Robichaud Kelly-Moss Road and Race 22 11 2:06.271 122.996 9.336 2:07.435 105.654 106.628 47:28.424
26 PA991 6 72 Phillip Martien Goldcrest Motorsports 21 16 2:06.800 1L -243.126 2:28.800 90.484 106.183 45:32.733
27 PA991 7 92 Joseph Lombardo Kelly-Moss Road and Race 21 10 2:08.061 1L 0.271 2:11.436 102.438 105.137 45:33.004
28 PA991 8 97 Craig Conway Irish Mike's Racing 21 8 2:09.491 1L 36.232 2:14.491 100.111 103.976 46:09.236
29 PA991 9 59 Tom Balames Kelly-Moss Road and Race 21 9 2:08.979 1L 8.835 2:09.384 104.062 104.389 46:18.071
30 PA991 10 8 Joe Still Goldcrest Motorsports 21 10 2:07.831 1L 0.276 2:09.414 104.038 105.327 46:18.347
31 PA991 11 64 Ted Giovanis ACI Motorsports 21 20 2:10.018 1L 5.144 2:11.985 102.012 103.555 46:23.491
32 Pro-Am 9 65 Efrin Castro Team Hardpoint EBM 20 12 2:05.432 1L -383.159 2:06.102 106.771 107.341 42:12.317
33 Pro 13 7 Maxwell Root(J) Moorespeed-Wright Motorsports 12 4 2:03.673 9L 7L 2:09.009 104.365 108.868 25:47.238
34 Pro 14 16 Jeff Kingsley MRS GT Racing --- -- No Time 21L 11L --.---
Unofficial Results
(J) - Porsche Junior Program North America drivers