@Porsche team
PCCNA - Race 3
PCCNA - Race 3
FLAG: Checkered
Laps Completed: 26/26 - Elapsed Time: 1:20:28 Time Remaining: 328d15:40:19
Checkered FLAG
Rank Class Class Rank No. Driver Team Laps Fast Lap Fast Lap Time Diff Gap Lap Time Led Lap Speed Fast Lap Speed Elapsed
1 Pro 1 15 Seb Priaulx(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 26 24 1:21.701/ LAP 26 0.000 1:22.085 26 111.397 111.920/ 45:45.555
2 Pro 2 3 Kay van Berlo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 26 21 1:21.730 In Pit 0.869 1:21.890 111.662 111.881 45:46.424
3 Pro 3 53 Riley Dickinson(J) Team Hardpoint EBM 26 22 1:21.791 In Pit 2.208 1:22.357 111.029 111.797 45:48.632
4 Pro 4 9 Parker Thompson(J) JDX Racing 26 19 1:22.130 In Pit 5.209 1:23.365 109.686 111.336 45:53.841
5 Pro 5 58 TJ Fischer Topp Racing 26 25 1:22.274 In Pit 2.275 1:22.278 111.135 111.141 45:56.116
6 Pro 6 7 Maxwell Root(J) Moorespeed-Wright Motorsports 26 25 1:22.127 In Pit 0.735 1:22.559 110.757 111.340 45:56.851
7 Pro 7 38 Dylan Murry(J) BGB Motorsports 26 25 1:22.456 In Pit 1.306 1:22.650 110.635 110.896 45:58.157
8 Pro 8 12 Leh Keen 311RS Motorsport 26 21 1:22.826 In Pit 3.679 1:23.332 109.730 110.400 46:01.836
9 Pro 9 11 Ryan Gates 311RS Motorsport 26 25 1:22.646 In Pit 0.378 1:23.325 109.739 110.641 46:02.214
10 PA991 1 96 Dimitri Dimakos Goldcrest Motorsports 26 23 1:22.968/ In Pit 3.732 1:23.479 109.537 110.211/ 46:05.946
11 Pro-Am 1 65 Efrin Castro Team Hardpoint EBM 26 22 1:22.627/ In Pit 4.585 1:23.800 109.117 110.666/ 46:10.531
12 Pro-Am 2 16 Steve Dunn MRS GT-Racing 26 16 1:23.461 In Pit 4.642 1:24.651 108.020 109.560 46:15.173
13 Pro 10 2 Sean McAlister(J) JDX Racing 26 24 1:22.377 In Pit 2.734 1:23.159 109.958 111.002 46:17.907
14 Pro 11 27 Sebastian Carazo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 26 24 1:22.813 In Pit 3.014 1:23.871 109.025 110.417 46:20.921
15 Pro-Am 3 17 Curt Swearingin ACI Motorsports 26 9 1:25.089 In Pit 15.926 1:25.747 106.639 107.464 46:36.847
16 Pro-Am 4 29 Jeffrey Majkrzak Goldcrest Motorsports 26 18 1:25.229 In Pit 3.246 1:26.570 105.626 107.287 46:40.093
17 PA991 2 68 Chris Bellomo Flying Lizard Motorsports 26 9 1:25.006 In Pit 2.698 1:27.787 104.161 107.569 46:42.791
18 Pro-Am 5 69 Thomas Collingwood BGB Motorsports 26 25 1:25.441 In Pit 3.372 1:26.001 106.324 107.021 46:46.163
19 PA991 3 97 Craig Conway Irish Mike's Racing 26 19 1:26.109 In Pit 7.855 1:26.502 105.709 106.191 46:54.018
20 PA991 4 8 Joe Still Goldcrest Motrsports 26 26 1:25.431 In Pit 0.725 1:25.431 107.034 107.034 46:54.743
21 Pro-Am 6 84 Rene Robichaud Kelly-Moss Road and Race 26 17 1:25.036 In Pit 13.096 1:26.590 105.601 107.531 47:07.839
22 PA991 5 21 Grady Willingham Goldcrest Motorsports 26 19 1:25.550 In Pit 2.607 1:27.587 104.399 106.885 47:10.446
23 PA991 6 59 Tom Balames Kelly-Moss Road and Race 25 20 1:29.374 In Pit 1LAP 1:32.806 98.528 102.312 46:24.077
24 Pro-Am 7 99 Alan Metni iFly/Kelly-Moss 24 23 1:23.723 In Pit 1LAP 1:24.161 108.649 109.217 46:24.366
25 PA991 7 95 Conor Flynn Irish Mike's Racing 20 20 1:24.572 > 20 < 3LAPS 1:24.572 108.121 108.121 38:00.848
26 PA991 8 55 Matt Halcome Goldcrest Motorsports 10 6 1:25.202 > 10 < 9LAPS 4:31.430 33.688 107.321 21:57.082
27 Pro-Am 8 57 John Goetz Wright Motorsports 9 9 1:24.738 > 9 < 1LAP 1:24.738 107.909 107.909 17:25.476
28 Pro-Am 9 42 Bill Smith Topp Racing 9 6 1:24.800 0.663 0.663 1:25.138 107.402 107.830 17:26.139
29 Pro 12 14 Leon Koehler MRS GT-Racing 1 -- No Time > 1 < 7LAPS 2:37.612 58.016 2:37.612
30 PA991 9 92 Joseph Lombardo Kelly-Moss Road and Race --- -- No Time > 0 < 0.000 --.---
31 PA991 10 24 Kurt Hunt ACI Motorsports --- -- No Time Grid 0.000 --.---
32 Pro 13 88 Hutton McKenna Wright Motorsports --- -- No Time Grid 0.000 --.---
Unofficial Results
(J) - Porsche Junior Program North America drivers