@Porsche team
PCCNA - Race 2
PCCNA - Race 2
FLAG: Checkered
Laps Completed: 22/22 - Elapsed Time: 54:39 Time Remaining: 0
Checkered FLAG
Rank Class Class Rank No. Driver Team Laps Fast Lap Fast Lap Time Diff Gap Lap Time Led Lap Speed Fast Lap Speed Elapsed
1 Pro 1 15 Seb Priaulx(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 22 12 1:46.726/ LAP 22 0.000 1:48.114 22 108.885 110.301/ 46:45.884
2 Pro 2 53 Riley Dickinson(J) Team Hardpoint EBM 22 13 1:46.821 In Pit 1.396 1:48.000 109.000 110.203 46:47.280
3 Pro 3 9 Parker Thompson(J) JDX Racing 22 11 1:47.319 In Pit 9.016 1:49.156 107.846 109.692 46:56.296
4 Pro 4 7 Maxwell Root(J) Moorespeed-Wright Motorsports 22 9 1:47.638 In Pit 3.934 1:48.436 108.562 109.367 47:00.230
5 Pro 5 58 TJ Fischer Topp Racing 22 11 1:47.414 In Pit 1.045 1:48.629 108.369 109.595 47:01.275
6 Pro 6 12 Leh Keen 311RS Motorsport 22 16 1:47.778 In Pit 5.264 1:50.391 106.639 109.225 47:06.539
7 Pro 7 2 Sean McAlister(J) JDX Racing 22 10 1:47.818 In Pit 0.205 1:49.376 107.629 109.184 47:06.744
8 Pro 8 27 Sebastian Carazo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race 22 11 1:48.354 In Pit 13.800 1:49.759 107.253 108.644 47:20.544
9 Pro 9 11 Ryan Gates 311RS Motorsport 22 10 1:47.688 In Pit 0.504 1:49.571 107.437 109.316 47:21.048
10 Pro-Am 1 65 Efrin Castro Team Hardpoint EBM 22 10 1:48.292/ In Pit 3.314 1:51.987 105.119 108.706/ 47:24.362
11 Pro 10 38 Dylan Murry(J) BGB Motorsports 22 12 1:47.872 In Pit 5.360 1:50.434 106.598 109.129 47:29.722
12 Pro-Am 2 99 Alan Metni iFly/Kelly-Moss 22 11 1:48.508 In Pit 6.512 2:04.371 94.652 108.490 47:36.234
13 Pro-Am 3 54 Tim Pappas JDX Racing 22 13 1:49.726 In Pit 1.111 1:50.755 106.289 107.285 47:37.345
14 Pro-Am 4 17 Curt Swearingin ACI Motorsports 22 15 1:49.403 In Pit 0.433 1:49.882 107.133 107.602 47:37.778
15 Pro-Am 5 69 Thomas Collingwood BGB Motorsports 22 12 1:50.301 In Pit 19.958 1:50.966 106.087 106.726 47:57.736
16 Pro-Am 6 10 Vernon McClure TPC Racing 22 17 1:50.009 In Pit 0.303 1:50.964 106.088 107.009 47:58.039
17 PA991 1 55 Matt Halcome Goldcrest Motorsports 22 13 1:50.427/ In Pit 6.860 1:51.266 105.801 106.604/ 48:04.899
18 PA991 2 95 Conor Flynn Irish Mike's Racing 22 13 1:50.485 In Pit 0.121 1:51.242 105.823 106.548 48:05.020
19 Pro-Am 7 42 Bill Smith Topp Racing 22 12 1:50.512 In Pit 16.816 1:51.961 105.144 106.522 48:21.836
20 Pro-Am 8 16 Steve Dunn MRS GT-Racing 22 11 1:50.647 In Pit 7.820 1:51.525 105.555 106.392 48:29.656
21 Pro-Am 9 29 Jeffrey Majkrzak Goldcrest Motorsports 22 21 1:51.353 In Pit 1.061 1:51.396 105.677 105.718 48:30.717
22 Pro-Am 10 57 John Goetz Wright Motorsports 22 18 1:50.124 In Pit 4.522 1:50.968 106.085 106.898 48:35.239
23 PA991 3 21 Grady Willingham Goldcrest Motorsports 21 17 1:53.659 In Pit 1LAP 1:55.956 101.521 103.573 47:07.784
24 PA991 4 97 Craig Conway Irish Mike's Racing 21 18 1:53.869 In Pit 0.230 1:55.488 101.933 103.382 47:08.014
25 PA991 5 8 Joe Still Goldcrest Motrsports 21 20 1:53.499 In Pit 16.027 1:55.898 101.572 103.719 47:24.041
26 Pro 11 88 Hutton McKenna Wright Motorsports 21 16 1:48.704 In Pit 19.286 1:54.594 102.728 108.294 47:43.327
27 Pro 12 14 Erik Johansson MRS GT-Racing 11 8 1:48.261 > 11 < 9LAPS 2:04.436 94.603 108.737 27:49.929
28 Pro 13 3 Kay van Berlo(J) Kelly-Moss Road and Race --- -- No Time > 0 < 11LAPS --.---
Unofficial Results
(J) - Porsche Junior Program North America drivers