Canadian Sport Compact Series
CSCS Season Finale - Max Ataack
FLAG: Checkered
Elapsed Time: 00:12:01
Checkered FLAG
P No CLS PIC Name Team Make FTime Diff Gap FL Laps LapTime Led FSpeed
1 21 UA 1 Brian Wong APH/Nextmod Lancer Evo 9 1:15.079 0.000 0.000 4 4 1:15.079 0 143.848
2 9 UA 2 Joe Liu Maruyichi Gallardo 1:16.070 0.991 0.991 4 4 1:16.070 0 141.974
3 551 SA 1 Alex McPherson APEX KINGS THE NINJA SYNDICATE WRX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
4 666 SR 1 Amanda Carlton Mild 2 Wild Racing 240sx No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
5 55 SA 2 Andrew O'Hara Sti No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
6 45 EXH 1 Beau Longton Radical SR3 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
7 500 SA 3 Ben Duncan Sport Tech Performance Forester No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
8 187 SF 1 Benjamin Freeling Specnine Racing Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
9 97 UA 3 Bevan Gray Can-Jam Motorsports STI No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
10 91 SR 2 Billy Yoo Jun's garage S2000 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
11 991 UA 4 Bolun Jiang Speedstar / Inspired Autosport Turbo S No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
12 33 UF 1 Chris Boersma Boersma Racing Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
13 705 SR 3 Chris Kennealy SimplyTire/Dave's Garage MX-5 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
14 13 SA 4 Chris Richardson Touge Tuning WRX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
15 75 SA 5 Christopher Campacci Sti No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
16 24 SR 4 Cody Welsh Red Dragon Performance rx7 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
17 93 SSF 1 Conrad Falkenberg Unit2 Motorsports RSX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
18 6 SR 5 Dave Biagioni Dave's Garage MX5 Miata No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
19 36 SSF 2 Eric Lavigne ESM Race / R-Division Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
20 11 SA 6 Farshad Sani FSMotorsports Skyline GTR No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
21 25 SF 2 George Ratchis Simulation 1 Systems Rsx No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
22 903 SR 6 Igor Kostenyuk M3 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
23 28 SR 7 Jack Poladian EAGLE RACING 325is No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
24 222 SA 7 Jake Exton STI No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
25 1 UF 2 James Houghton R-Division Integra No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
26 508 SSF 3 Jenesis Santos #EtobicokeOutlawZ Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
27 12 SSR 1 Jonathan Pigott FRS No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
28 15 SSR 2 Julius Butty Butty Manufacturing Corvette No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
29 17 SSR 3 Kyle LeAvey Mild 2Wild Racing Corvette No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
30 67 SA 8 Laine Moore Touge Tuning WRX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
31 69 SF 3 Lap Li Eneos/JSpec Performance Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
32 74 SA 9 Lucas Tucciarone Apex Kings Impreza WRX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
33 18 SA 10 Mark Breakspeare Spear Racing Evo 8 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
34 89 SR 8 Martin Derengowski Nextmod S2000 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
35 80 SSR 4 Michael Gardner R-Division 350Z No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
36 47 SF 4 Mike Ventura JPAautomotive/ Neetronics Integra No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
37 122 UR 1 Nikii Beis Clutch Rydas Miata No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
38 519 SF 5 Nikos Trasias Unit2 Motorsports Sir No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
39 10 SR 9 Ramesh Krishnan S2000 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
40 14 SA 11 Richard Bacchus Kingsman Performance Impreza WRX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
41 96 UA 5 Richard Boake Can-Jam STI No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
42 3 SSA 1 Richard Grossi RG Racing Dynamotorsports STI No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
43 842 SSA 2 Richard Boake STI No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
44 19 SF 6 Rob Soehner Unit2 Motorsports Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
45 8 SR 10 Robert Mitchell 350Z No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
46 710 SA 12 Ryan Byrne Seven Automotive STI No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
47 2 UR 2 Sasha Anis OnPoint Dyno 350Z No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
48 121 SSR 5 Scott Shadbolt FSMotorsports M3 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
49 123 SSR 6 Slava Koval M3 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
50 992 SSR 7 Steve Bortolotti Pfaff Tuning GT3 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
51 64 SR 11 Steven Dimovski Red Dragon Performance FR-S No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
52 787 SF 7 Travis Hazelton Red Dragon Performance Neon SRT-4 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
53 7 UR 3 Vince Strati Mild 2Wild Racing 240sx No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
54 5 SA 13 Zach Brown A&A Performance and Racing Evolution 9 MR No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
55 82 UR 4 Alan Candelma Pizzamuno S2000 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
56 86 SR 12 Andrew Church JAE Innovations FRS No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
57 32 UR 5 Billy WheelsCo WheelsCo Viper No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
58 715 SSF 4 Brandon Persaud Dreamworx Car Club TSX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
59 99 SSR 8 Brian Yuen APH/Nextmod FRS No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
60 77 UR 6 Bryson Cook RX7 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
61 31 SF 8 Daniel Lam DOD Dash Cameras Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
62 88 SSR 9 Faisal Malik APH/Nextmod Genesis No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
63 30 EXH 2 Daman Bajwa Dave's Garage Miata No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
64 126 SR 13 Giulio Pontello GSONFIRE Racing Ranger No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
65 477 SSF 5 Grant Galloway Civic SI No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
66 177 SR 14 Jeremy Brutzki S2000 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
67 26 SA 14 Jordan Compton Impreza No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
68 104 SR 15 Justin Habaybeh Autoscrubs FRS No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
69 27 SR 16 Kabeer Shaikh M3 No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
70 678 SSF 6 Latchman Singh Latch Auto Civic No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
71 114 SR 17 Leonardo Fissore White Eagle Motors M Roadster No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
72 20 SF 9 Loki Zheng Jspec Performance RSX No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
73 41 SF 10 Luigi Montanez KTuned/Neomotorsports Integra No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
74 417 SR 18 Michael Gunter 325it No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
75 969 UR 7 Orey Fidani Pfaff Tuning GT3 Cup No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
76 29 SR 19 Peter Christodoulou Unit 2 Gsr No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
77 635 SR 20 Richard Yin Simone Performance Integra No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
78 700 SSR 10 Shehryar Khan SK Racing E55 AMG No Time --- --- --- --- --.--- 0 ---
Links to other versions of Live Timing: Java | SmartPhone (HTML) | Mobile (Text) |